STARTECH 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver MM LC – 300m

Original price was: $138.Current price is: $114. incl GST

  Save   $25   or   17.7 %  

Free Shipping within Australia

Availability: In stock

STARTECH 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver MM LC – 300m

Original price was: $138.Current price is: $114. incl GST

  Save   $25   or   17.7 %  

Free Shipping within Australia

Availability: In stock

Under Warranty

Buy Now Pay Later

Australian Stock

Free Shipping*

Brand New in Original Packaging

Finance Options

Pay in Instalments

it from $10/week

fortnightly payments = $28.46

Description

Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM – 300m – 10G SFP+ Module – Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible Transceiver

More Info
Weight 0.05 kg
Dimensions 0.12 × 0.09 × 0.03 cm
Ask a question

Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM – 300m – 10G SFP+ Module – Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible Transceiver

Weight 0.05 kg
Dimensions 0.12 × 0.09 × 0.03 cm

NEW ARRIVALS

Original price was: $686.Current price is: $538. incl GST
  Save   $147   or   21.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $716.Current price is: $563. incl GST
  Save   $154   or   21.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $770.Current price is: $605. incl GST
  Save   $165   or   21.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $1,340.Current price is: $1,053. incl GST
  Save   $288   or   21.5 %  

Order Now, arriving soon

Original price was: $90.Current price is: $40. incl GST
  Save   $50   or   55.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $87.Current price is: $38. incl GST
  Save   $49   or   56.6 %  

Availability: In stock

STARTECH 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver MM LC – 300m

Availability: In stock