STARTECH HP 3CSFP91 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $155.Current price is: $127. incl GST

  Save   $27   or   17.7 %  

Order Now, arriving soon

Free Shipping within Australia

STARTECH HP 3CSFP91 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $155.Current price is: $127. incl GST

  Save   $27   or   17.7 %  

Free Shipping within Australia

Order Now, arriving soon

Under Warranty

Buy Now Pay Later

Australian Stock

Free Shipping*

Brand New in Original Packaging

Finance Options

Pay in Instalments

it from $10/week
Description

HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP – Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module – MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) – 850nm – Mini-GBIC w/ Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)

More Info
Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 0.11 × 0.09 × 0.03 cm
Ask a question

HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP – Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module – MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) – 850nm – Mini-GBIC w/ Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)

Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 0.11 × 0.09 × 0.03 cm

NEW ARRIVALS

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $1,109.Current price is: $871. incl GST
  Save   $238   or   21.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $686.Current price is: $538. incl GST
  Save   $147   or   21.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $770.Current price is: $605. incl GST
  Save   $165   or   21.5 %  

Order Now, arriving soon

Original price was: $716.Current price is: $563. incl GST
  Save   $154   or   21.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $544.Current price is: $427. incl GST
  Save   $117   or   21.5 %  

Order Now, arriving soon

STARTECH HP 3CSFP91 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

Order Now, arriving soon