STARTECH Gb Fiber SFP – Cisco Compatible- 10 Pack

Description

Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module – Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible – MM LC – 550m – Mini-GBIC 10 Pack – 1000Base-SX – 850nm Multimode Fiber SFP – SFP Bulk Pack – Lifetime Warranty

Additional information
Weight0.22 kg
Dimensions0.18 × 0.13 × 0.03 cm
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “STARTECH Gb Fiber SFP – Cisco Compatible- 10 Pack”

Product Conditions
Original packaging
Under warranty

$599.51 incl GST

or 3 interest-free payments of $199.84 with SPLITIT

In stock

  • Free Standard Shipping
  • Australian Stock
  • Under Warranty
This site uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.