Ubiquiti UniFi UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20, 20 Pack, 1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, Duplex LC connector, Fiber Transceiver, 1.25 Gbps Throughput, Up to 550m

Original price was: $450.Current price is: $353. incl GST

  Save   $97   or   21.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Free Shipping within Australia

Ubiquiti UniFi UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20, 20 Pack, 1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, Duplex LC connector, Fiber Transceiver, 1.25 Gbps Throughput, Up to 550m

Original price was: $450.Current price is: $353. incl GST

  Save   $97   or   21.5 %  

Free Shipping within Australia

Availability: In stock

Under Warranty

Buy Now Pay Later

Australian Stock

Free Shipping*

Brand New in Original Packaging

Finance Options

Pay in Instalments

it from $10/week
Description

Ubiquiti 1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module

SKU: UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20

Description: Multi-mode, duplex, fiber transceiver module.

Tech Specs: Click Here

Features:
•1.25 Gbps throughput
•Duplex LC connector
•Supports connections up to 550 m*
• 20 Pack

Manufacturer Link: https://techspecs.ui.com/unifi/accessories/1-gbps-multi-mode-optical-module

Warranty: 12

More Info
SKU: UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20 Category: Tag:
Brand:Ubiquiti
Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 60 × 30 × 30 cm
Ask a question

Ubiquiti 1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module

SKU: UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20

Description: Multi-mode, duplex, fiber transceiver module.

Tech Specs: Click Here

Features:
•1.25 Gbps throughput
•Duplex LC connector
•Supports connections up to 550 m*
• 20 Pack

Manufacturer Link: https://techspecs.ui.com/unifi/accessories/1-gbps-multi-mode-optical-module

Warranty: 12

SKU: UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20 Category: Tag:
Brand:Ubiquiti
Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 60 × 30 × 30 cm

NEW ARRIVALS

Original price was: $1,957.Current price is: $1,449. incl GST
  Save   $508   or   26 %  

Order Now, arriving soon

Original price was: $3,073.Current price is: $156. incl GST
  Save   $2916   or   94.9 %  

Order Now, arriving soon

Original price was: $2,896.Current price is: $2,285. incl GST
  Save   $611   or   21.1 %  

Order Now, arriving soon

Original price was: $686.Current price is: $538. incl GST
  Save   $147   or   21.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $568.Current price is: $446. incl GST
  Save   $122   or   21.5 %  

Order Now, arriving soon

Original price was: $770.Current price is: $605. incl GST
  Save   $165   or   21.5 %  

Order Now, arriving soon

Network - UniFi
Ubiquiti UniFi UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20, 20 Pack, 1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, Duplex LC connector, Fiber Transceiver, 1.25 Gbps Throughput, Up to 550m

Availability: In stock