STARTECH MSA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ – SM 80 km

SKU: SFP10GBZRST Category: Tag:
Description

MSA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ – 10G SFP+ Module – Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver w/ Lifetime Warranty – LC – 80 km (49.7 mi) – 1550nm – 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver – SM SFP+ Module

Additional information
Weight0.05 kg
Dimensions0.11 × 0.09 × 0.03 cm
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “STARTECH MSA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ – SM 80 km”

Product Conditions
Original packaging
Under warranty

$3,008.01 incl GST

or 3 interest-free payments of $1,002.67 with SPLITIT

In stock

  • Free Standard Shipping
  • Australian Stock
  • Under Warranty
This site uses cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.