STARTECH Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Base-SX SFP – MM

Original price was: $164.Current price is: $135. incl GST

  Save   $29   or   17.7 %  

Free Shipping within Australia

Order Now, arriving soon

STARTECH Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Base-SX SFP – MM

Original price was: $164.Current price is: $135. incl GST

  Save   $29   or   17.7 %  

Free Shipping within Australia

Order Now, arriving soon

Under Warranty

Buy Now Pay Later

Australian Stock

Free Shipping*

Brand New in Original Packaging

Finance Options

Pay in Instalments

it from $10/week

fortnightly payments = $33.65

Description

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP – Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module – MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) – 850nm – Mini-GBIC with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)

More Info
Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 0.11 × 0.09 × 0.03 cm
Ask a question

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP – Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module – MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) – 850nm – Mini-GBIC with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)

Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 0.11 × 0.09 × 0.03 cm

NEW ARRIVALS

Original price was: $686.Current price is: $538. incl GST
  Save   $147   or   21.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $716.Current price is: $563. incl GST
  Save   $154   or   21.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $770.Current price is: $605. incl GST
  Save   $165   or   21.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $1,340.Current price is: $1,053. incl GST
  Save   $288   or   21.5 %  

Order Now, arriving soon

Original price was: $90.Current price is: $40. incl GST
  Save   $50   or   55.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $87.Current price is: $38. incl GST
  Save   $49   or   56.6 %  

Availability: In stock

STARTECH Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Base-SX SFP – MM

Order Now, arriving soon