STARTECH MSA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP – SM 40 km

Original price was: $194.Current price is: $160. incl GST

  Save   $34   or   17.7 %  

Free Shipping within Australia

Order Now, arriving soon

STARTECH MSA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP – SM 40 km

Original price was: $194.Current price is: $160. incl GST

  Save   $34   or   17.7 %  

Free Shipping within Australia

Order Now, arriving soon

Under Warranty

Buy Now Pay Later

Australian Stock

Free Shipping*

Brand New in Original Packaging

Finance Options

Pay in Instalments

it from $10/week

fortnightly payments = $39.88

Description

MSA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP – Gigabit SFP Module with DDM / DOM – Single mode SFP – LC – 40 km (24.8 mi) – 1310nm – Lifetime Warranty 1G SFP – SMF SFP – Gigabit Transceiver

More Info
SKU: SFP1000LHST Category: Tag:
Brand:StarTech
Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 0.11 × 0.09 × 0.03 cm
Ask a question

MSA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP – Gigabit SFP Module with DDM / DOM – Single mode SFP – LC – 40 km (24.8 mi) – 1310nm – Lifetime Warranty 1G SFP – SMF SFP – Gigabit Transceiver

SKU: SFP1000LHST Category: Tag:
Brand:StarTech
Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 0.11 × 0.09 × 0.03 cm

NEW ARRIVALS

Original price was: $686.Current price is: $538. incl GST
  Save   $147   or   21.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $716.Current price is: $563. incl GST
  Save   $154   or   21.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $770.Current price is: $605. incl GST
  Save   $165   or   21.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $1,340.Current price is: $1,053. incl GST
  Save   $288   or   21.5 %  

Order Now, arriving soon

Original price was: $90.Current price is: $40. incl GST
  Save   $50   or   55.5 %  

Availability: In stock

Original price was: $87.Current price is: $38. incl GST
  Save   $49   or   56.6 %  

Availability: In stock

STARTECH MSA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP – SM 40 km

Order Now, arriving soon