[pwb-brand product_id="" image_size="thumbnail"]

STARTECH Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 1000Base-LX SFP

Original price was: $168.Current price is: $138. incl GST

In stock (can be backordered)

Free Shipping within Australia
[iconic_wsb_fbt]

STARTECH Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 1000Base-LX SFP

[pwb-brand product_id="" image_size="thumbnail"]

Original price was: $168.Current price is: $138. incl GST

Free Shipping within Australia

In stock (can be backordered)

[iconic_wsb_fbt]

Under Warranty

Buy Now Pay Later

Australian Stock

Free Shipping*

Brand New in Original Packaging

Finance Options

Pay in Instalments

it from $10/week
Description

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP – Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module – SM LC – 10 km (6.2 mi) – 1000Base-LX – 1310 nm – Mini-GBIC with DDM / DOM

Additional information
Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 0.11 × 0.09 × 0.03 cm
Ask a question

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP – Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module – SM LC – 10 km (6.2 mi) – 1000Base-LX – 1310 nm – Mini-GBIC with DDM / DOM

Weight 0.04 kg
Dimensions 0.11 × 0.09 × 0.03 cm

NEW ARRIVALS

STARTECH Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 1000Base-LX SFP

In stock (can be backordered)